Our Products

Sort by

Order by

Product Filters

Applied Filters

Categories

AMX AV & ControlToggle

Brands

Your products are loading.

AMX DGX-O-DXL-4K60 – Enova DGX DXLink 4K60 Twisted Pair Output Board

Part #: AMX FG1061-582

The AMX Enova DGX DXLink 4K60 Output Board supports HDMI 2.0 features and is HDCP…

Read More

DGX-O-DVI – Enova DGX DVI Output Board

Part #: AMX FG1058-610-FX

4 connection DVI Enova DGX Output Board includes HDCP compliance, SmartScale, compatible with Enova DGX…

Read More

DGX-O-DXF-MMD – 4 connection DXLink Fiber Enova DGX Output Board (multimode/duplex)

Part #: AMX FG1058-632-FX

4 connection DXLink Fiber Enova DGX Output Board (multimode/duplex) with field serviceable SFP modules, includes…

Read More

DGX-O-DXF-MMS – 4 connection DXLink Fiber Enova DGX Output Board (multimode/simplex)

Part #: AMX FG1058-633-FX

4 connection DXLink Fiber Enova DGX Output Board (multimode/simplex) with field serviceable SFP modules, includes…

Read More

DGX-O-DXF-SMD – 4 connection DXLink Fiber Enova DGX Output Board (single mode/duplex)

Part #: AMX FG1058-630-FX

4 connection DXLink Fiber Enova DGX Output Board (single mode/duplex) with field serviceable SFP modules,…

Read More

DGX-O-DXF-SMS – 4 connection DXLink Fiber Enova DGX Output Board (single mode/simplex)

Part #: AMX FG1058-631-FX

4 connection DXLink Fiber Enova DGX Output Board (single mode/simplex) with field serviceable SFP modules,…

Read More

DGX-O-DXL – Enova DGX DXLink Twisted Pair Output Board

Part #: AMX FG1058-580-FX

4 connection DXLink twisted pair Enova DGX Output Board includes HDCP compliance, compatible with Enova…

Read More

DGX-O-DXL-4K – 4 connection 4K DXLink twisted pair Enova DGX Output Board

Part #: AMX FG1061-580-FX

4 connection 4K DXLink twisted pair Enova DGX Output Board includes HDCP compliance, compatible with…

Read More

DGX-O-HDMI – Enova DGX HDMI Output Board

Part #: AMX FG1058-550-FX

The DGX-O-HDMI is a HDCP compliant HDMI output board for the DGX 8, Enova DGX…

Read More

DGX-O-HDMI-4K60 – Enova DGX 4K60 4-4-4 HDMI Output Board

Part #: AMX FG1061-552

The DGX-I-HDMI-4K60 is a 4K60 4:4:4 output board for the Enova DGX 800, Enova DGX…

Read More