Applied Filters

Brands

Your products are loading.

AMX DGX-I-DXFP-4K60 – Enova DGX DXLink 4K60 Fiber Input Board

Part #: AMX FG1061-624

HDMI 2.0 4K60 4:4:4 Over Distance High Dynamic Range (HDR) Support HDCP 2.2  USB 2.0 …

Read More

AMX DGX-I-DXL-4K60 – Enova DGX DXLink 4K60 Twisted Pair Input Board

Part #: AMX FG1061-572

The AMX Enova DGX DXLink 4K60 Input Board supports HDMI 2.0 features and is HDCP…

Read More

DGX-I-DVI – Enova DGX DVI Input Board

Part #: AMX FG1058-600-FX

4 connection DVI Enova DGX Input Board includes HDCP compliance, compatible with Enova DGX 8,…

Read More

DGX-I-DXF-MMD – 4 connection DXLink Fiber Enova DGX Input Board (multimode/duplex)

Part #: AMX FG1058-622-FX

4 connection DXLink Fiber Enova DGX Input Board (multimode/duplex) with field serviceable SFP modules, includes…

Read More

DGX-I-DXF-MMS – 4 connection DXLink Fiber Enova DGX Input Board (multimode/simplex)

Part #: AMX FG1058-623-FX

4 connection DXLink Fiber Enova DGX Input Board (multimode/simplex) with field serviceable SFP modules, includes…

Read More

DGX-I-DXF-SMD – Enova DGX DXLink Single Mode Fiber Input Board, Duplex

Part #: AMX FG1058-620-FX

4 connection DXLink Fiber Enova DGX Input Board (single mode/duplex) includes HDCP compliance, compatible with…

Read More

DGX-I-DXL-4K – 4 connection 4K DXLink twisted pair Enova DGX Input Board

Part #: AMX FG1061-570FX

4 connection 4K DXLink twisted pair Enova DGX Input Board, includes HDCP compliance, compatible with…

Read More

DGX-I-HDMI – Enova DGX HDMI Input Board

Part #: AMX FG1058-540-FX

The DGX-I-HDMI is a HDCP compliant HDMI input board for the Enova DGX 8, Enova…

Read More

DGX-I-HDMI-4K – 4 connection 4K HDMI Enova DGX Input Board

Part #: AMX FG1061-540-FX

4 connection 4K HDMI Enova DGX Input Board includes HDCP compliance, compatible with Enova DGX…

Read More

DGX-I-HDMI-4K60 – Enova DGX 4K60 4-4-4 HDMI Input Board

Part #: AMX FG1061-542

The DGX-I-HDMI-4K60 is a 4K60 4:4:4 input board for the Enova DGX 800, Enova DGX…

Read More